Vyžrebovanie V.B ligy
V. B liga
1. kolo
3.9.2011 12:00 | WC FC | : | Viking Stavanger |
3.9.2011 13:00 | Enzo | : | BAXX |
3.9.2011 14:00 | Grupáci | : | Dream Team |
3.9.2011 15:00 | VB Mako café | : | Sl. Ľupča |
3.9.2011 16:00 | Run 1.FC | : | FC Koxatróza |
2. kolo
10.9.2011 17:00 | Grupáci | : | Viking Stavanger |
10.9.2011 18:00 | Run 1.FC | : | Dream Team |
10.9.2011 19:00 | Enzo | : | WC FC |
10.9.2011 20:00 | FC Koxatróza | : | Vlkanová |
10.9.2011 21:00 | VB Mako café | : | BAXX |
3. kolo
16.9.2011 17:00 | FC Koxatróza | : | Dream Team |
16.9.2011 18:00 | VB Mako café | : | WC FC |
16.9.2011 19:00 | Grupáci | : | Enzo |
16.9.2011 20:00 | Run 1.FC | : | Viking Stavanger |
16.9.2011 21:00 | Vlkanová | : | Sl. Ľupča |
4. kolo
24.9.2011 12:00 | Run 1.FC | : | Enzo |
24.9.2011 13:00 | FC Koxatróza | : | Viking Stavanger |
24.9.2011 14:00 | Sl. Ľupča | : | BAXX |
24.9.2011 15:00 | Dream Team | : | Vlkanová |
24.9.2011 16:00 | VB Mako café | : | Grupáci |
5. kolo
1.10.2011 17:00 | Vlkanová | : | BAXX |
1.10.2011 18:00 | Sl. Ľupča | : | WC FC |
1.10.2011 19:00 | FC Koxatróza | : | Enzo |
1.10.2011 20:00 | Run 1.FC | : | VB Mako café |
1.10.2011 21:00 | Dream Team | : | Viking Stavanger |
6. kolo
7.10.2011 17:00 | Sl. Ľupča | : | Grupáci |
7.10.2011 18:00 | FC Koxatróza | : | VB Mako café |
7.10.2011 19:00 | Viking Stavanger | : | Vlkanová |
7.10.2011 20:00 | BAXX | : | WC FC |
7.10.2011 21:00 | Dream Team | : | Enzo |
7. kolo
15.10.2011 12:00 | Sl. Ľupča | : | Run 1.FC |
15.10.2011 13:00 | Vlkanová | : | WC FC |
15.10.2011 14:00 | Dream Team | : | VB Mako café |
15.10.2011 15:00 | BAXX | : | Grupáci |
15.10.2011 16:00 | Viking Stavanger | : | Enzo |
8. kolo
22.10.2011 17:00 | Sl. Ľupča | : | FC Koxatróza |
22.10.2011 18:00 | WC FC | : | Grupáci |
22.10.2011 19:00 | Viking Stavanger | : | VB Mako café |
22.10.2011 20:00 | Enzo | : | Vlkanová |
22.10.2011 21:00 | BAXX | : | Run 1.FC |
9. kolo
28.10.2011 17:00 | Enzo | : | VB Mako café |
28.10.2011 18:00 | BAXX | : | FC Koxatróza |
28.10.2011 19:00 | WC FC | : | Run 1.FC |
28.10.2011 20:00 | Dream Team | : | Sl. Ľupča |
28.10.2011 21:00 | Vlkanová | : | Grupáci |
10. kolo
5.11.2011 12:00 | VB Mako café | : | Vlkanová |
5.11.2011 13:00 | Grupáci | : | Run 1.FC |
5.11.2011 14:00 | BAXX | : | Dream Team |
5.11.2011 15:00 | Viking Stavanger | : | Sl. Ľupča |
5.11.2011 16:00 | WC FC | : | FC Koxatróza |
11. kolo
12.11.2011 17:00 | WC FC | : | Dream Team |
12.11.2011 18:00 | Enzo | : | Sl. Ľupča |
12.11.2011 19:00 | Vlkanová | : | Run 1.FC |
12.11.2011 20:00 | Grupáci | : | FC Koxatróza |
12.11.2011 20:00 | Viking Stavanger | : | BAXX |